KUMBLA SUB DISTRICT KALOLSAVAM WILL BE HELD AT GHSS BELLUR ON 18-11-2014 TO 22-11-2014 FIRST BLOG TO PUBLISH RESULT ON THE BLOG PLS VISIT THE BLOG
KERALA STATE SCHOOL SASTHROLSAVAM 2014 RESULTS KERALA STATE SCHOOL SASTHROLSAVAM 2014 RESULTS FROM THRUR
KALOLSAVAM Kumbla Sub District Kalolsavam has been commenced on 18-11-2014 to 22-11-2014

up_general




Result:UP General
  301 - Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1997 7  MUHAMMED MUZAMMIL 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
2296 2  NANDAKRISHNAN S 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni
1284 4  JESNA MATHEW 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika
  302 - Prasangam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1980 1  PRANAV SHARMA K 6  A. U. P. S. Yethadka
  303 - Prasangam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2802 3  POOJA P 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
1044 5  SHREYAS KRISHNA K 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
3358 1  HIMAMSHU 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar
  304 - Padyamchollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1989 6  AISWARYA K.M 5  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
1606 7  JIJIN THOMAS 5  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1277 11  SNEHA 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika
  305 - Padyamchollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1609 3  ANUGRAHA.S 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
3022 4  MAITHRI M 7  S. N. H. S. Perla
1179 7  DEEPTHI PRASAD K 6  N. H. S. Perdala
  306 - Padyamchollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2890 5  SALAHUDDEEN 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
3570 4  FATHIMATH ASEERA 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru
2302 2  ABOOBAKKER SIDDIQUE 6  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni
  307 - Padyamchollal - Urudu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1031 4  AYSHATH SAFUVANA 5  A. L. P. S. Bolinja
2578 7  FATHIMATH JASEERA P M 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
1085 2  ABHINANDANA.K 7  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana
1392 6  FATHIMATH THAFSEERA G I 5  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka
  308 - Padyamchollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1470 10  KRIPASHREE.K 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1732 9  LAKSHMITHA 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
2347 8  MURALI MADHAVA. C 7  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
  309 - Aksharaslogam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3358 3  HIMAMSHU 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar
  310 - Lalithaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2747 23  AHALYA 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
1660 16  NANDITHA.K.R 7  G. H. S. S. Adoor
1735 5  SUPREETHA P.S 6  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
1640 12  SINDHURA P V 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  311 - Sasthreeya Sangeetham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1735 12  SUPREETHA P.S 6  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
3030 2  SHREE RATHNAMALA S V 6  S. N. H. S. Perla
1641 9  SOUJANYA K M 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  312 - Mappilappatu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1189 6  RAZIYA 6  N. H. S. Perdala
1659 16  MOHAMMED SHAHEER.D 7  G. H. S. S. Adoor
1087 21  MOHAMMAD ANAS.P. 7  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana
2160 18  ALI AKBAR.C.M 6  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral
  313 - Nadodi Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2767 11  JISHA K 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
3814 3  KAVYASREE K 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
3296 6  DEVIKA. A. S 5  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  314 - Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3291 3  KAVYA MOL. E 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
3021 2  ULLAS K U 6  S. N. H. S. Perla
2360 8  SUDHEESH M A 5  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
  315 - Chithra Rachana - Jalachayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3304 12  ADVAITH. M. A 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
3060 7  RINISH. K 5  G. S. B. S. Kumbla
3021 6  ULLAS K U 6  S. N. H. S. Perla
  316 - Bharathanatyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1470 2  KRIPASHREE.K 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1643 7  DEVIKA G SHARMA 6  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
1046 1  PRAGATHI 5  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
  317 - Mohiniyattam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1042 1  YASHASWI D 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
  318 - Kuchuppudi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1609 1  ANUGRAHA.S 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
  319 - Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1346 2  NANDANA.A. 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana
2762 4  ATHIRA ASHOK 5  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
3297 9  SHIVARAJ. C 5  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  320 - Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1997 3  MUHAMMED MUZAMMIL 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
1725 5  DEEKSHA BHASKARAN 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
1284 1  JESNA MATHEW 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika
  322 - Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2777 6  ADHEENA M CHANDRAN 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
1347 8  MEGHA PRASAD. 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana
3291 2  KAVYA MOL. E 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  323 - Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3305 5  NANDANA. M 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2777 10  ADHEENA M CHANDRAN 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
2242 6  ABIDA U 7  G. B. U. P. S. Perdala
  324 - Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1660 2  NANDITHA.K.R 7  G. H. S. S. Adoor
1047 4  PRADYOTHKUMAR.B 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga
1451 3  PRAVEEN D SOUZA A 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka
  325 - Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1338 6  RENITA CRASTA 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
1953 14  SHUBRA P 7  A. U. P. S. Yethadka
1661 1  RACHITHA.C.K 6  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  326 - Thiruvathira
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2747 2  AHALYA 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
1723 1  PRASEEDA P.M 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
  327 - Oppana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3353 1  AYSHA MINNATH 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar
1658 4  AYSHATH SHANIBA.A.S 6  G. H. S. S. Adoor
2817 2  KRIPA.N 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
3570 3  FATHIMATH ASEERA 7  G. H. S. S. Belluru
  328 - Sangha Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1369 3  MEGHANA MOL 6  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
1642 1  VAISHNAVI M U 6  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
3289 2  UNNIMAYA. M 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  329 - Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1042 11  YASHASWI D 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
3021 10  ULLAS K U 6  S. N. H. S. Perla
1728 19  ANUSHA 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
  330 - Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1723 3  PRASEEDA P.M 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
3295 4  ANUMITHA. M. V 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2747 1  AHALYA 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
  332 - Urdu Quiz
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2578 34  FATHIMATH JASEERA P M 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
1348 38  AYYOOB.M.A. 5  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana
3087 36  ABDUL RAHIMAN.P 7  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka
1287 37  AMINATH MUBEENA FARVIN 7  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika
  333 - Urdu Group Song
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2572 6  KHADEEJATH RUFAINA SHIRIN 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
1392 8  FATHIMATH THAFSEERA G I 5  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka
1346 4  NANDANA.A. 6  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana

No comments:

Post a Comment